GEPON OLT PX30 SFP

GEPON OLT PX30 SFP
Chat Now
Product Details

GEPON PX30 SFP OLT


1. Features

SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver

1490 nm DFB Tx

1310 nm APD Rx

Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant

1250 Mbps continuous mode Transmission

1250 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate

Provide fast RSSI function

Operation case temperature: 0~70°C

Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

2. Application

GEPON OLT IEEE802.3ah 1000BASE-PX30

FTTx

3. Function Diagram

blob.png


Feedback